Club Records

Last updated: Thursday 21 March 2019
Please note this table currently includes all records with the exception of Masters Relays. We hope to add these by Friday 12th April 2019.

For all queries in relation to the club records listed here, please contact the club records registrar using our contact form.

Looking for a record for a specific age group, athlete or discipline? You can use the search bar below to filter the table.

Age GroupGenderEventAthletePerformanceLocationDate
M40Men1 mileCraig Sharp4:33.6Tooting BEC01/05/17
M40Men60mBrian Barker7.7Crystal Palace1979
M40Men60m(i)Dave Kemp7.56Eskilstuna11/03/05
M40Men60mH(i)Gary Capon11.7Eton18/11/01
M40Men100mDave Kemp11.72Battersea13/06/04
M40Men110mHDoug Christie18.1Erith17/09/06
M40Men150mDave Kemp17.6Tonbridge19/04/04
M40Men200mDave Kemp23.87Battersea13/06/04
M40Men200m(i)Dave Kemp24.06Linz15/03/06
M40Men200mHDoug Christie32.2Dartford23/09/07
M40Men300mDave Kemp39.3Bromley03/04/04
M40Men300mHCab Ellis46.9Dartford23/09/00
M40Men400mDave Kemp52.7Dartford26/09/04
M40Men400mHPeter Field60.3Cologne13/09/72
M40Men600mArthur Kimber1:26.9Battersea01/08/77
M40Men800mArthur Kimber2:00.8Wolverhampton26/07/81
M40Men800m(i)Craig Sharp2:06.97Lee Valley01/03/15
M40Men1000mArthur Kimber2:34.0Deangate15/04/78
M40Men1500mArthur Kimber4:05.4Windsor04/08/79
M40Men1500mSCTim Orr5:06.2Kingston27/06/00
M40Men2000mSCTim Orr7:02.2Eltham17/05/99
M40Men3000mArthur Kimber8:50.8Havering16/09/81
M40Men3000mSCTim Orr10:23.8Eltham31/07/99
M40Men5000mBrian Buonvino15:09.8Dartford1983
M40Men10000mBrian Buonvino32:22.0Dartford18/05/82
M40MenDTDave Payne35.50Dartford31/03/01
M40MenHJPaul Oakes1.75Croydon06/06/93
M40MenHJ(i)Gary Capon1.55Eton02/11/03
M40MenHTDavid Payne39.49Hendon05/09/99
M40MenJTKeith Turnbull60.22Reading1989
M40MenLJPaul Oakes6.36Dartford31/07/93
M40MenLJ(i)Gary Capon4.84Eton02/11/03
M40MenPent.Paul Oakes3223Stoke08/08/93
M40MenPent(i)60mGary Capon2429Eton02/11/03
M40MenPVKeith Turnbull3.40Bromley1991
M40MenSPJohn Fenton11.66Dartford05/04/99
M40MenSP(i)Gary Capon7.73Eton18/11/01
M40MenTJPaul Oakes12.38Dartford31/07/93
M45Men1 mileArthur Kimber4:36.7Barnett14/08/82
M45Men60m(i)Dave Kemp7.8Lee Valley17/02/13
M45Men100mBrian Barker12.1Dartford05/04/81
M45Men100mDave Kemp12.1Dartford25/05/12
M45Men110mHCab Ellis18.47Battersea29/08/04
M45Men150mDave Kemp18.5Dartford24/08/11
M45Men200mDave Kemp24.6Bromley10/06/11
M45Men200m(i)Dave Kemp24.59Ancona27/03/09
M45Men200mHGeorge Challand35.4Croydon08/09/81
M45Men200mSCDave Fisher8:12.7Eltham17/05/99
M45Men300mDave Kemp40.7Tonbridge05/05/09
M45Men400mDave Kemp56.2Ashford01/07/11
M45Men400mHPeter Field62.104/09/76
M45Men600mSteve Hickmott1:41.37Tonbridge25/04/11
M45Men800mArthur Kimber2:00.85Strasbourg16/07/82
M45Men800m(i)Arthur Kimber2:09.02Cosford13/03/83
M45Men1000mTony Durey3:08.03Dartford24/08/11
M45Men1500mArthur Kimber4:11.35Strasbourg14/07/82
M45Men1500m(i)Arthur Kimber4:22.5Cosford13/03/83
M45Men3000mArthur Kimber9:03.4Dartford21/06/83
M45Men3000mSCTim Orr11:26.5Woking08/07/06
M45Men5000mArthur Kimber16:30.4Eltham03/08/85
M45Men10000mTony Farmer35:28.5Deangate08/08/93
M45MenDTSteve Foxon31.85Kings Lynn15/05/99
M45MenHJGary Capon1.63Erith18/09/05
M45MenHJ(i)Gary Capon1.60Lee Valley02/08/09
M45MenHTSteve Harvey31.57Dartford16/05/98
M45MenJTKeith Turnbull58.14Colindale05/09/93
M45MenLJCab Ellis5.37Erith11/07/05
M45MenPVCab Ellis3.10Deangate09/05/05
M45MenSPJohn Fenton11.57Perivale28/06/03
M45MenTJCab Ellis11.05Bromley18/07/03
M50Men1 mileDave Hall5:11.2Dartford12/08/15
M50Men60m(i)Dave Kemp8.08Lee Valley15/02/15
M50Men100mDave Kemp12.6Dartford17/06/15
M50Men100mHMike Nunn22.3Erith15/09/01
M50Men110mHCab Ellis18.3Dartford23/09/07
M50Men150mDave Kemp18.77Tonbridge06/04/15
M50Men200mDave Kemp25.4Bromley12/06/15
M50Men200m(i)Dave Kemp25.42Toru, Poland26/03/15
M50Men200mHCab Ellis32.9Dartford23/09/07
M50Men300mDave Kemp41.84Tonbridge06/04/15
M50Men300mHVic Withey54.2Dartford02/10/99
M50Men400mDave Kemp57.1Dartford29/09/13
M50Men400mHPeter Field67.7Brighton02/05/81
M50Men800mArthur Kimber2:18.7Croydon08/09/91
M50Men1500mTony Farmer4:40.3Dartford11/07/97
M50Men2000mSCVic Withey8:12.0Ashford12/05/01
M50Men3000mTony Farmer10:13.8Dartford23:09/00
M50Men3000mSCTim Orr11:16.5Peterborough19/05/77
M50Men5000mTony Farmer17:33.0Dartford16/07/97
M50Men10000mTony Farmer37:20.3Dartford11/08/99
M50MenDTSteve Foxon36.15Erith20/09/03
M50MenHJGary Capon1.60Hastings31/01/10
M50MenHJ(i)Gary Capon1.65Lee Valley29/01/11
M50MenHTSteven Talbot35.11Dartford30/09/18
M50MenJTJohn Fenton48.47Birmingham04/07/09
M50MenLJTony Rose5.20Erith20/09/03
M50MenPVCab Ellis2.90Erith13/07/07
M50MenSPJohn Fenton12.00Dartford28/09/08
M50MenTJCab Ellis10.51Erith13/07/07
M55Men1 mileColin Bates5:23.7Dartford13/07/16
M55Men100mDavid Kemp13.24Dartford30/09/18
M55Men100mHPeter Field19.1Dartford19/08/86
M55Men150mMike Nunn20.8Dartford22/09/07
M55Men200mDavid Kemp26.94Dartford30/09/18
M55Men200m(i)Colin Bates29.36Lee Valley12/02/17
M55Men300mColin Bates43.57Gillingham02/09/18
M55Men400mColin Bates59.79Ashford26/05/18
M55Men400m(i)Colin Bates60.98Lee Valley11/03/17
M55Men600mColin Bates1.43.0Tonbridge02/04/18
M55Men800mColin Bates2:18.06Dartford25/09/16
M55Men800m(i)Colin Bates2:19.60Lee Valley17/02/19
M55Men1000mColin Bates3.07.00Havant, Portsmouth15/09/18
M55Men1500mArthur Kimber4:53.6Deangate18/09/93
M55Men1500m(i)Colin Bates4:51.57Lee Valley12/03/17
M55Men1500mSCBob Heywood6:01.3Worthing30/06/93
M55Men3000mBob Heywood10:14.2Worthing30/06/93
M55Men3000mSCBob Heywood12:27.5Eltham25/05/93
M55Men5000mBob Heywood18:46.5Bromley21/06/93
M55Men10000mTony Farmer41:47.0Battersea07/09/05
M55MenDTSteve Foxon29.35Dartford28/09/08
M55MenHJGary Capon1.60Dartford25/09/16
M55MenHTKeith Robinson39.52Erith13/07/09
M55MenJTJohn Fenton47.68Canterbury20/05/13
M55MenLJGary Capon5.02Ashford04/09/16
M55MenPVGary Capon2.40Dartford17/06/15
M55MenSPJohn Fenton11.73Dartford21/06/14
M55MenTJGary Capon10.55Dartford06/09/15
M60Men1 mileArthur Kimber5:37.2Battersea13.08.97
M60Men60mMike Nunn8.86Lee Valley26.02.11
M60Men60mH(i)Peter Field10.7Birmingham17.02.95
M60Men100mPeter Field13.7West London14.08.93
M60Men100mMike Nunn13.7Erith17.05.10
M60Men100mHPeter Field17.39Athens05.06.94
M60Men150mMike Nunn20.5Dartford11.06.10
M60Men200mMike Nunn28.1Erith20.09.09
M60Men200m(i)Mike Nunn29.26Lee Valley27.02.11
M60Men200mHPeter Field33.1Croydon08.09.91
M60Men300mArthur Kimber45.9Kingston14.07.99
M60Men300mHPeter Field48.27Turku27.07.91
M60Men400mArthur Kimber63.4Dartford28.09.97
M60Men400m(i)Arthur Kimber66.71Bordeaux10.03.01
M60Men600mArthur Kimber1:49.3Dartford14.02.01
M60Men800mArthur Kimber2:23.00Jarrow31.07.99
M60Men800m(i)Arthur Kimber2:32.94Bordeaux11.03.01
M60Men1500mArthur Kimber4:59.03Jarrow06.08.99
M60Men1500m(i)Arthur Kimber5:12.82Cardiff17.02.01
M60Men3000mArthur Kimber11:14.1Dartford14.04.99
M60Men5000mArthur Kimber19:24.6Dartford16.07.97
M60Men10000mTony Farmer42:28.0Battersea03.09.08
M60MenDTJohn Fenton35.73mAshford03.09.17
M60MenHJMike Nunn1.30mAshford06.09.09
M60MenHTJohn Fenton29.94mErith07.07.17
M60MenJTJohn Fenton45.45mBirmingham24.06.17
M60MenLJMike Nunn4.01mBromley07.07.10
M60MenPVPeter Field1.90mEltham24.05.93
M60MenSPJohn Fenton11.65mAshford03.09.17
M60MenSP(i)John Fenton12.55mLee Valley26.02.17
M60MenTJBrian Barker8.36mEltham29.04.96
M65Men1 mileArthur Kimber5:52.6Solihull11/07/04
M65Men60m(i)Peter Field9.29Birmingham26/02/00
M65Men60mH(i)Peter Field13.96Birmingham28/02/97
M65Men100mPeter Field13.94Exeter10/08/96
M65Men100mHPeter Field18.13Cesenatico10/09/98
M65Men200mPeter Field28.64Exeter11/08/96
M65Men300mArthur Kimber49.8Tooting01/06/05
M65Men300mHPeter Field51.22Malmo20/07/96
M65Men400mPeter Field66.7Exeter10/08/96
M65Men400m(i)Arthur Kimber67.30San Sebastian09/03/03
M65Men600mArthur Kimber1:56.4Battersea13/07/05
M65Men800mArthur Kimber2:30.57Potsdam24/08/02
M65Men800m(i)Arthur Kimber2:33.87Sindelfingen12/03/04
M65Men1500mArthur Kimber5:14.68Potsdam19/08/02
M65Men1500m(i)Arthur Kimber5:24.67San Sebastian09/03/03
M65Men2000mSCPeter Field9:29.9Malmo26/07/96
M65Men3000mArthur Kimber11:40.0Bromley18/07/03
M65Men5000mTony Farmer22:24.5Erith21/09/13
M65Men10000mTony Farmer44:18.2Canterbury20/06/12
M65MenDTTrevor Bent24.60Bromley07/06/13
M65MenHJMike Nunn1.20Bromley12/06/15
M65MenHTTrevor Bent22.65Ashford07/09/14
M65MenJTPeter Field23.74Eltham29/04/96
M65MenLJPeter Field3.94Eltham08/06/98
M65MenPVPeter Field1.40Eltham20/05/96
M65MenSPTrevor Bent8.07Ashford07/09/14
M65MenTJMike Nunn7.63Eltham28/04/14
M70Men60m(i)Peter Field9.41Sindelfingen10/03/04
M70Men60m (i)Peter Field12.24Cardiff08/06/03
M70Men80mHPeter Field15.62Derby08/06/03
M70Men80mHPeter Field17.18Poznan28/07/06
M70Men100mPeter Field15.0Ladywell02/06/03
M70Men100mPeter Field15.3Ashford05/06/06
M70Men200mPeter Field31.4Erith23/06/03
M70Men200mPeter Field31.4Dartford22/04/05
M70Men200mPeter Field31.53Poznan29/07/06
M70Men200m(i)Peter Field31.58Sindelfingen10/03/04
M70Men300mHPeter Field54.60Derby07/06/03
M70Men300mHPeter Field55.81Poznan23/07/06
M70Men400mArthur Kimber72.94Lahti04/08/09
M70Men400mPeter Field76.0Erith30/06/06
M70Men400m(i)Arthur Kimber71.32Helsinki23/03/07
M70Men400m(i)Arthur Kimber80.90Jyvaskyla08/04/12
M70Men800mArthur Kimber2:43.41Riccione07/09/07
M70Men800mArthur Kimber3:05.80Zittau24/08/12
M70Men800m(i)Arthur Kimber2:47.35Helsinki24/03/07
M70Men800m(i)Arthur Kimber3:10.01Jyvaskyla04/04/12
M70Men1500mArthur Kimber5:44.75Birmingham29/07/07
M70Men1500mArthur Kimber6:38.64Derby21/07/12
M70Men1500m(i)Arthur Kimber5:54.75Helsinki25/03/07
M70Men1500m(i)Arthur Kimber6:43.19Lee Valley17/03/12
M70Men3000mArthur Kimber12:36.6Erith13/07/07
M70MenDTMike Cook24.54Dartford24/09/17
M70MenHJBob Heywood1.05Ashford09/06/08
M70MenHJPeter Field1.00Deangate12/06/06
M70MenHTTrevor Bent25.70Erith12/09/15
M70MenJTPeter Field21.96Erith06/08/01
M70MenJTPeter Field16.62Deangate12/06/06
M70MenLJPeter Field3.76Canterbury28/07/03
M70MenSPTrevor Bent8.74Dartford27/09/15
M70MenTJMichael Cox5.29Eltham29/04/16
M80Men400mArthur Kimber1:39.00Malaga12/09/18
M80Men400m(i)Arthur Kimber1:41.08Madrid20/03/18
SENFemale1 mileAnna Wittekind4:50.0Crystal Palace01/04/88
SENMale1 mileGeoff Wightman4:00.6Thurrock09/09/88
SENMale2 milesGeoff Wightman3:40.48Crystal Palace17/09/82
SENFemale3x800mKaren Dyett, Sue Elam, Caroline Warren6:51.8Barnet30/06/84
SENMale4x100mDarren Bruce, Sean Reilly, Mike Barrett, Kevin Marriner42.9Tonbridge08/09/92
SENFemale4x100mJo Heap, Mitch Jones, Sarah Simmons, Evette Williams48.8Tonbridge25/05/95
SENFemale4x200mSarah Simmons, Jo Heap, Evette Williams, Mitch Jones1:43.8Tonbridge25/05/95
SENMale4x200mDave Muttett, Colin King, Arthur Kimber, Dean Powell1:38.6Dartford06/08/77
SENFemale4x400mSue Elam, Donna Pert, Helen Gray, Anna Wittekind3:51.87Bromley14/06/87
SENMale4x400mJason Thompson, Sean Reilly, Kevin Marriner, Darren Bruce3:17.3Tonbridge08/09/92
SENFemale60m(i)Hayley Clements7.89Cosford10/01/88
SENMale60m(i)James Chatt6.90Glasgow19/02/01
SENFemale60mH(i)Grace Clements8.77Sheffield30/02/08
SENMale60mH(i)James McCafferty9.4Crystal Palace13/12/97
SENFemale80mSusan McNamara10.3Tonbridge23/03/80
SENMale80mJames Chatt9.2Crawley24/03/01
SENFemale100mKirstie Taylor11.8Colchester15/07/00
SENMale100mKevin Marriner10.5Crystal Palace16/05/92
SENFemale100mHGrace Clements14.10Hengelo28/06/08
SENMale110mHJohn Giles15.2Brighton30/04/83
SENFemale150mSusan McNamara18.1Tonbridge23/03/80
SENMale150mKevin Marriner16.2Havering15/03/92
SENMale150mMike Barrett16.2Tonbridge19/04/92
SENFemale200mAnn Baldock24.4Woodford14/08/76
SENMale200mJames Chatt21.2Bedford01/07/01
SENFemale200m(i)Hayley Clements25.34Birmingham26/02/94
SENMale200m(i)James Chatt22.25Birmingham28/01/01
SENFemale200mHClaire Capon29.8Dartford25/07/12
SENMale200mHLee Capon32.4Dartford28/09/08
SENFemale300mAnn Baldock39.1Crystal Palace26/05/76
SENMale300mKevin Marriner34.4Havering15/03/92
SENFemale300mHDonna Pert44.8Hornchurch24/03/85
SENMale300mHTerry Gibbs42.5Crawley20/03/99
SENFemale400mHayley Clements54.62Crystal Palace26/06/94
SENMale400mDavid Hall46.46Florence, Italy15/05/15
SENFemale400m(i)Kathryn Sutton57.30Lee Valley28/01/17
SENMale400m(i)David Hall46.91Sheffield22/02/15
SENFemale400mHDonna Pert59.8Swindon04/07/87
SENMale400mHSteve Munday54.82Crystal Palace26/06/81
SENFemale600mAnna Wittekind1:28.1Loughborough12/06/83
SENMale600mJason Thompson1:19.8Eltham20/04/96
SENFemale800mAnna Wittekind2:06.5Stretford19/07/83
SENMale800mJason Thompson1:50.1Watford14/07/96
SENFemale800m(i)Kathryn Sutton2:13.17Lee Valley15/01/17
SENMale800m(i)Rob Kettle1:50.82Birmingham15/02/92
SENFemale1000mAnna Wittekind2:51.7Motspur Park09/06/82
SENMale1000mJason Thompson2:25.07Loughborough18/05/97
SENFemale1500mAnna Wittekind4:18.07Crystal Palace15/07/83
SENMale1500mGeoff Wightman3:47.2Crawley17/09/88
SENFemale1500m(i)Anna Wittekind4:27.22Cosford14/01/84
SENMale1500m(i)Sam Coombes4:01:3Lee Valley18/01/15
SENFemale1500mSCBonnie Maugey6:25.5Reading20/05/18
SENFemale2000mSCCharlotte Burgoyne8:34.08Sheffield06/05/96
SENFemale3000mAnna Wittekind9:19.11Haringey18/06/88
SENMale3000mGeoff Wightman7:59.3Swindon10/07/86
SENFemale3000m(i)Anna Wittekind9:28.6Cosford07/01/84
SENMale3000m(i)Geoff Wightman8:08.42Cosford24/01/87
SENFemale3000mSCSarah-Jane Cattermole12:44.6Perth, Australia18/12/04
SENMale3000mSCGeoff Wightman8:56.9Bournemouth31/08/86
SENFemale5000mAndrea Green16:27.7Tonbridge08/08/00
SENMale5000mGeoff Wightman13:42.8Essen02/09/82
SENFemale10000mAndrea Green34:39.8Catford14/07/00
SENMale10000mGeoff Wightman29:17.88Birmingham23/06/89
SENFemaleDec.Claire Capon4425Oxford13/09/09
SENMaleDec.David Hall7651Florence15/05/15
SENFemaleDTClare Abbott36.82Crystal Palace18/05/91
SENMaleDTMalcolm Willden40.94Eltham28/06/80
SENFemaleHept.Grace Clements5819Delhi09/10/10
SENMaleHept.Max Hall4716Sheffield15/01/06
SENFemaleHJGrace Clements1.81Birmingham01/06/08
SENMaleHJThomas Howlett2.04Bedford02/05/16
SENFemaleHJ(i)Grace Clements1.78Sheffield03/02/08
SENMaleHJ(i)Thomas Howlett2.03Sheffield21/02/16
SENFemaleHTClaire Capon40.94Crawley02/08/14
SENMaleHTKeith Robinson43.662004
SENFemaleJTGrace Clements45.07Tallinn06/13
SENMaleJTJohn Fenton60.46Peterborough13/08/88
SENFemaleLJGrace Clements6.03Tenerife05/12
SENMaleLJRoland Walker6.96Dartford10/05/87
SENFemaleLJ(i)Grace Clements5.87Sheffield03/02/08
SENMaleLJ(i)Casey Johnson6.78Lee Valley17/03/18
SENFemaleMedleyMegan Edwards, Kirsty Taylor, Tracy Cunningham, Elaine Murty3:53.35Bedford18/08/07
SENMaleMedleyPaul Oakes3.29.3Bromley18/09/88
SENFemalePent(i)Grace Clements4237Sheffield03/02/08
SENFemalePent(i) 60mGrace Clements3655Sutton08/01/06
SENFemalePVClaire Capon2.10Dartford27/07/11
SENMalePVDavid Hall4.50Eton09/05/15
SENFemalePV(i)Claire Capon1.90Sutton30/04/11
SENMalePV(i)David Hall4.32Reims, France31/01/16
SENFemaleSPGrace Clements14.12Tallinn06/13
SENMaleSPMalcolm Willden3.01Bournemouth06/06/81
SENFemaleSP(i)Grace Clements13.14Sheffield01/13
SENMaleSP(i)Max Hall11.95Loughborough16/12/06
SENFemaleTJGrace Clements12.41Boston, USA09/04/05
SENMaleTJRoland Walker15.43Dartford10/05/87
SENMaleTJ(i)Jack Fox12.61Lee Valley19/03/17
U13Female1 mileHolly Page5:27.9Dartford22/08/12
U13Male1 mileArchie May5:18.1Dartford23/07/14
U13Female3x800mJenny Short, Charlotte Mills, Estelle Callow7:43.6Barnet30/06/84
U13Female4x100mVanessa Mann, Alison Mills, Lynne Wilson, Sarah Harcourt53.5Bromley25/05/82
U13Male4x100mChris Day, James Chatt, Adrian Cooper, Ian Rumsey53.9-1992
U13Female4x200mJenny Jenner, Joanne Gibson, Hayley Clements, Sarah Harcourt1:56.3Dartford30/05/81
U13Male4x200mChris Day, James Chatt, Adrian Cooper, Ian Rumsey1:58.4Croydon05/07/92
U13Male4x400mBen Ormsby, James Cross, Lee Campion, Tom Fahey4:20.6Ashford14/09/97
U13Male4x800mRob Kettle, Steve Wilson, Chris Cotton, Jason Thompson9:50.9Bromley09/83
U13Female60m(i)Chloe Hurley-Gale8.6Crystal Palace10/12/99
U13Male60m(i)Ben Sutton8.18Lee Valley31/03/13
U13Female70mHAlana Watson11.24Birmingham07/09/96
U13Female75mChloe Hurley-Gale10.1Ashford16/09/00
U13Female75mIsio Orogun10.1Dartford25/09/11
U13Male75mCraig Paton10.5-1994
U13Male75mHLewis Jackson12.6Erith20/09/09
U13Female80mSarah Knowles11.1Eltham13/06/93
U13Female80mJessica Whitehorn11.1Deangate22/05/94
U13Male80mAndrew Webster10.3Bromley19/06/99
U13Male80mHJustin Lovell13.6Dartford03/07/88
U13Female100mHayley Clements13.0Thurrock20/06/81
U13Male100mJustin Oludemi12.4Dartford29/09/13
U13Female150mChloe Hurley-Gale19.9Dartford13/09/00
U13Male150mRobert Browning20.4-1994
U13Female200mSarah Harcourt27.0Thurrock19/08/82
U13Female200mChloe Hurley-Gale27.0Eltham02/09/00
U13Female200mIsio Orogun27.0Ashford03/09/11
U13Male200mJustin Oludemi25.9Dartford29/09/13
U13Male300mIan Rumsey44.9-1992
U13Male400mJames Cross59.4Dartford28/09/97
U13Female600mChloe Sharp1:46.4Dartford30/09/12
U13Male600mKirk Halliwell1:43.5-1994
U13Female800mAlison Mills2:21.5Thurrock19/08/02
U13Male800mJames Cross2:17.1Kingston03/08/97
U13Female1000mSophie Corbridge3:14.04Deangate02/05/04
U13Male1000mTom Fahey3:10.7Tonbridge31/03/97
U13Female1200mHolly Page3:50.39Erith15/09/12
U13Female1500mPhillipa Chapman4:58.4Brighton28/05/88
U13Male1500mTom Fahey4:45.4Woodford20/07/97
U13Male3000mSteve Wilson10:13.6Dartford08/84
U13FemaleDTRebecca Saunders34.80Ashford28/08/00
U13MaleDTJames Hussey26.84Dartford29/09/13
U13FemaleHJKerry Smith1.51West London06/09/80
U13MaleHJTom Morgan1.61Deangate09/02
U13FemaleHTKatie Head37.00Dartford30/09/12
U13MaleHTKai Barham38.06Erith22/09/18
U13FemaleJTRachelle Brace31.34Dartford22/09/01
U13MaleJTTim Billings38.36Dartford10/04/05
U13FemaleLJCatherine Mooney4.84Dartford16/07/88
U13MaleLJBen Sutton5.13Erith21/09/13
U13MaleMedleyKeith Seagers, Stuart Longhurst, Simon Neale, Alistair Couling4:36.4Crofton17/04/77
U13FemalePent.Natalie Hickmott1968Canterbury02/07/06
U13MalePent.Douglas Brown1584Deangate08/08/93
U13FemalePVAmy Reynolds1.10Dartford30/09/12
U13FemalePVAlice Jarvis1.10Dartford30/09/12
U13MalePVMax Hall2.11Dartford02/10/99
U13FemaleSPKate Morris9.81Dartford30/06/95
U13MaleSPKai Barham10.59Erith22/09/18
U13MaleTJGary Bignell10.59Andover1985
U15Female1 mileHolly Page5:03.7Dartford24/07/13
U15Male1 mileLucas Taylor-Costin4:41.6Dartford23/07/14
U15Female3x800mLeigh Kettle, Rhonda Muunik, Hilary Challand7:18.4Bromley18/09/88
U15Female4x100mJulie McCarthy, Jenny Jenner, Hayley Clements, Clare Josey49.66Birmingham16/07/83
U15Male4x100mDavid Middleton, Steve Wild, Keith Franklin, Matthew Love47.9Bromley15/09/85
U15Female4x200mJenny Jenner, J.Barnden, Sarah Harcourt, Hayley Clements1:46.8Bromley24/07/83
U15Male4x200mDavid Bacon, Anthony Lewis, Anthony Lewis, David Leadbetter1:44.3Dartford06/08/77
U15Male4x400mDavid Norris, Chris Wilson, Keith Smith, Darren Pinder3:43.2Bromley26/04/81
U15Male4x800mS.Owen, Alistair Couling, MarkMaton, Wilson McVitie9:00.7Bracknell06/08/78
U15Female60m(i)Kaliyah Young7.99Lee Valley19/03/17
U15Male60m(i)Lloyd Riggall7.36Lee Valley02/03/13
U15Female60mH(i)Kaliyah Young9.14Lee Valley18/03/17
U15Female75mHKaliyah Young11.3Ashford02/07/17
U15Female80mSusan McMillan10.6Tonbridge19/03/78
U15Male80mDoug Christie10.4Havering03/79
U15Female80mHKerry Smith12.3Haringey08/08/81
U15Male80mHLuke Allwright11.8Dartford23/09/07
U15Female100mHayley Clements11.86Barnet02/07/83
U15Male100mGavin Coomber11.3Richmond08/09/02
U15Female150mImmanuela Aliu18.71Tonbridge21/04/14
U15Male150mGavin Coomber18.0Tonbridge01/04/02
U15Female200mHayley Clements24.39Barnet02/07/83
U15Male200mGavin Coomber23.3Tonbridge06/08/02
U15Female200m(i)Kaliyah Young26.11Lee Valley18/03/17
U15Male200m(i)Lloyd Riggall23.46Lee Valley16/03/13
U15Female200mHNatalie Hickmott33.2Dartford29/09/08
U15Female300mIsio Orogun41.17Ashford21/07/13
U15Male300mEthan Brown37.30Dartford12/08/15
U15Female300m(i)Isio Orogun42.67Lee Valley13/01/13
U15Male300m(i)Ben Sutton39.11Lee Valley15/03/15
U15Female400mLucy Hickmott62.9Dartford14/08/09
U15Male400mEthan Brown52.53Blackheath10/08/15
U15Female600mChloe Sharp1:42.71Gillingham21/04/13
U15Male600mIan Barham1:34.4Crystal Palace18/03/79
U15Male600mH(i)Liam Lucas9.6Crystal Palace22/02/97
U15Female800mAnna Wittekind2:17.1Crystal Palace27/07/79
U15Male800mKeith Smith2:02.3Crystal Palace05/07/81
U15Female800m(i)Lucy Hickmott2:28.16Lee Valley15/02/09
U15Female1000mLeigh Kettle3:06.7Bromley28/08/89
U15Male1000mKeith Smith2:41.1Crystal Palace11/09/81
U15Female1200mChloe Sharp3:51.8Dartford29/09/13
U15Female1500mHolly Page4:35.43Birmingham05/07/13
U15Male1500mTerry Hawkey4:18.89Hendon13/08/98
U15Male3000mRob Kettle9:17.8Bromley21/07/85
U15FemaleDTClare Abbott35.50Waltham Forest03/09/88
U15MaleDTTim Billings32.66Ashford12/05/07
U15FemaleHJSharon Heffernan1.64Upminster05/07/80
U15MaleHJJohn Portway1.81Tooting18/07/93
U15MaleHJChris Davidson1.81Derby1990
U15MaleHJMichael Sampson1.81Hornchurch20/07/86
U15MaleHJMatthew Bennett1.65Crystal Palace25/02/95
U15FemaleHJ(i)Faye Riley1.50Crystal Palace11/02/95
U15FemaleHJ(i)Lauren Vickers1.50Carshalton15/02/04
U15FemaleHJ(i)Bridie Edwards1.50Carshalton03/03/07
U15FemaleHJ(i)Kaliyah Young1.50Lee Valley19/03/17
U15MaleHJ(i)David Johnson1.65Crystal Palace25/02/95
U15FemaleHTFatimah Farag33.78Ashford15/05/05
U15MaleHTAlex Ringsall49.26Basingstoke17/06/17
U15MaleJTHarley Parsons53.22Bedford31/08/13
U15FemaleJT(500g)Maya Willis25.93Gillingham19/07/14
U15FemaleLJSharon Heffernan5.32Enfield22/08/81
U15MaleLJPhilip Murphy6.39Dartford24/09/00
U15FemaleLJ(i)Chloe Hurley-Gale5.04Crystal Palace16/02/02
U15MaleLJ(i)Tim Billings5.73Carshalton03/03/07
U15MaleMedleySteve Wild, Rob Kettle, Matthew Love, Keith Franklin3:50.6-1985
U15MaleMedleySteve Wild, Rob Kettle, Matthew Love, Keith Franklin3:50.6-1985
U15FemalePent(i)Chloe Hurley-Gale2715Bedford13/01/02
U15MalePent(i)Douglas Brown1643Crystal Palace23/01/94
U15MalePent(i) 60mTom Morgan2369Bedford11/01/04
U15FemalePent.Kaliyah Young2954Erith17/09/17
U15MalePent.Adam Chalk2613Exeter15/09/07
U15FemalePVAlex Carlton2.00Dartford23/09/07
U15MalePVMax Hall3.00Dartford22/09/01
U15MalePV(i)Max Hall2.50Crystal Palace17/02/01
U15MaleSPTim Billings13.59Copthall26/08/07
U15FemaleSP(3kg)Kaliyah Young9.79Erith17/09/17
U15MaleSP(i)Tim Billings11.84Carshalton03/03/07
U15FemaleTJEloise Harvey10.39Ashford16/08/15
U15MaleTJTristan Demuth12.09Tonbridge03/09/06
U15MaleTJ(i)Max Hall10.26Crystal Palace18/02/01
U17Female1 mileKaren Blount5:05.3Barnett20/08/82
U17Male1 mileBill Addison4:27.0-1981
U17Female3x800mKaren Blount, Sue Elam, Carla Jungreuthmayer7:03.6Bromley23/05/82
U17Female4x100mWendy Palmer, Lesley Dray, Ann Baldock, I Harris50.0Crystal Palace01/06/74
U17Male4x100mDuncan Bennett, David Bacon, Paul Colwell, Ian Bishop45.3Crystal Palace30/06/79
U17Female4x200mJenny Jenner,Julie McCarthy,Andrea Withnell, Hayley Clements1:42.3Bromley16/09/84
U17Male4x200mJohn Giles, Clive Cook, David Bacon, Ian Bishop1:37.2Dartford29/07/78
U17Female4x300mJasmine Fairman, Annabelle Field, Claudia Bates, Cary Kwaramba-Downs3:10.3Gillingham18/09/16
U17Female4x400mMegan Edwards, Hayley Hickmott,Joanna Coe, Rachel Aherne4:11.16Dartford05/06/05
U17Male4x400mKevin Marriner, Kevin Growns, Jason Thompson, Mark Sampson3:31.0--
U17Female4x800mLinda Ellis, Claire Holden, Tracey Neale, Caterine Grain10:06.02Crystal Palace19/09/76
U17Female60m(i)Sileena Farrell7.66Lee Valley17/03/19
U17Male60m(i)Gavin Coomber7.17Bedford17/01/04
U17Female60mH(i)Clare Turner9.2Crystal Palace22/02/97
U17Female60mH(i)Chloe Hurley-Gale9.2Carshalton15/02/04
U17Male60mH(i)Liam Lucas8.9Crystal Palace05/07/01
U17Female80mKelly Thomas10.2Crawley22/03/97
U17Male80mKeith Hay9.6Tonbridge28/03/76
U17Male80mJames Chatt9.6Crawley23/03/96
U17Female80mHClare Turner11.72Sheffield12/07/96
U17Female100mHayley Clements11.77Birmingham27/07/85
U17Female100mKelly Thomas11.77Sheffield11/07/97
U17Male100mPaul Colwell10.8Crystal Palace18/05/80
U17Female100mHKerry Smith14.9Haringey21/05/83
U17Male100mHAdam Chalk13.53Ashford23/05/09
U17Female150mIsio Orogun18.27Tonbridge06/04/15
U17Male150mGavin Coomber16.5Tonbridge19/04/04
U17Female200mHayley Clements23.9Eltham01/06/85
U17Male200mGavin Coomber21.61Watford30/05/04
U17Female200m(i)Kaliyah Young24.67Shefield24/02/19
U17Male200m(i)Ethan Brown22.36Sheffield26/02/17
U17Female200mHSam Brown30.2Dartford16/07/10
U17Male200mHDavid Hall27.8Dartford26/09/11
U17Male200mSCBill Addison6:23.0-1981
U17Female300mNatalie Hickmott39.71Sheffield11/07/09
U17Male300mJames Chatt36.0Tonbridge02/04/96
U17Female300m(i)Isio Orogun40.80Lee Valley15/03/15
U17Female300mHSam Brown44.73Ashford12/06/10
U17Male300mHJohn Petts44.0Crawley23/03/96
U17Female400mAnn Baldock56.0West London19/07/75
U17Male400mEthan Brown48.95Croydon28/05/17
U17Female400m(i)Natalie Hickmott59.81Lee Valley31/01/10
U17Male400m(i)Ethan Brown49.06Sheffield25/02/17
U17Female400mHDonna Pert61.59Crystal Palace30/07/82
U17Male400mHAdam Chalk55.4Mile End21/06/09
U17Female600mRhonda Munnik1:40.4Thurrock07/03/89
U17Male600mBill Addison1:24.1-1981
U17Female800mChloe Sharp2:11.33Bromley17/07/16
U17Male800mKeith Smith1:54.2Tonbridge14/07/82
U17Female800m(i)Nadine Terry2:23.8Manchester17/03/07
U17Female1000mSusan Pendrich3:05.5Crawley26/03/94
U17Male1000mBill Addison2:34.0-1981
U17Female1200mKaren Blount3:46.9Havering24/01/82
U17Female1500mChloe Sharp4:30.45Watford27/06/15
U17Male1500mGary Arthey4:01.69Crystal Palace22/07/01
U17Female1500m(i)Anna Wittekind4:38.3Cosford20/03/82
U17Male1500m(i)Thomas Manning4:23.37Lee Valley20/03/16
U17Female1500mSCHolly Page4:53.94Ashford16/07/16
U17Male1500mSCAndrew Wilson4:30.0Crystal Palace05/07/81
U17Female2000mSCHolly Page6:52.27Milton Keynes04/06/16
U17Female3000mAmy Smith9:53.52Watford25/07/07
U17Male3000mTom Fahey8:39.4Watford25/07/01
U17Male3000mSCBill Addison10:06.0-1981
U17Male5000mTom Fahey15:29.2Richmond23/06/01
U17MaleDec.Max Hall5357Birmingham10/09/03
U17FemaleDTRebecca Saunders41.76Sheffield11/07/03
U17MaleDTTim Billings39.08Parliament Hill31/05/09
U17FemaleHept.Megan Edwards4046Southampton18/09/05
U17FemaleHJSharon Heffernan1.70Haringey21/05/83
U17MaleHJDavid Hall2.01Southend28/08/11
U17MaleHJ(i)David Hall1.90Lee Valley05/03/11
U17FemaleHJ(i)Wendy Palmer1.63Cosford22/03/75
U17FemaleHTKaty Lamb41.34Stevenage05/09/98
U17MaleHTJolaoluwa Omotosho57.25Woodford24/09/16
U17MaleJTTim Billings55.71Southampton20/06/09
U17FemaleJT(500g)Vanessa Elver19.25Bromley13/09/14
U17FemaleLJEloise Harvey5.77Dartford15/04/17
U17MaleLJChris Davidson6.86Crystal Palace05/93
U17FemaleLJ(i)Kaliyah Young5.67Sheffield24/02/19
U17MaleLJ(i)Tom Goodall6.19Sutton06/03/05
U17MaleMedleyDavid Bacon, John Giles, Anthony Lewis, Anthony Marshall3:47.0Crystal Palace16/04/78
U17MaleOct.Adam Chalk4836Kingston28/06/09
U17FemalePent(i)Nadine Terry2848Manchester17/03/07
U17MalePent(i)Adam Chalk2613Lee Valley06/01/08
U17FemalePent(i) 60mMegan Edwards3012Sutton08/01/06
U17MalePent(i) 60mTom Goodall2874Sutton08/01/06
U17FemalePent.Hayley Barton2568Woking03/08/03
U17FemalePVSharon Oakes2.30Ashford12/08/97
U17MalePVMax Hall3.80Sheffield17/08/03
U17MalePV(i)Max Hall3.80Chelmsford19/04/03
U17MaleSPTim Billings15.71Kingston27/06/09
U17FemaleSP(3kg)Kaliyah Young10.30Erith22/09/18
U17MaleSP(i)Oliver Hussey12.58Carshalton05/01/14
U17FemaleTJEloise Harvey12.10Ashford14/05/17
U17MaleTJDarren Graham13.30-1986
U17FemaleTJ(i)Eloise Harvey12.02Sheffield26/02/17
U17MaleTJ(i)Jack Fox12.69Sutton04/03/07
U20Female1 mileChloe Sharp4.56.12Tooting BEC01/05/17
U20Male1 mileGeoff Wightman4:36.6Dartford03/06/78
U20Female4x100mKim Taylor, Gemma Robinson, Vicky Laws, Rosie Anderson51.0Luton12/06/94
U20Male4x100mTrevor Atkins, John Giles, Ian Bishop, Paul Colwell43.6Crystal Palace20/04/80
U20Female4x200mSam Brown, Jodie Lesley, Lucy Hickmott, Natalie Hickmott1:46.5Sutton Valence11/09/11
U20Male4x200mIan Bishop, Jeffrey Champion, Trevor Atkins, Paul Colwell1:33.7Southend26/07/80
U20Female4x400mSarah Simmons, D. Willis, Kim Taylor, Alison Martin4:14.4Luton12/06/94
U20Male4x400mRichard Pooley, Darren Bruce, Cliff Lucas, Eddie Nicholson3:24.7-1988
U20Male4x1500mWilson McVitie18:13.0Bracknell1981
U20Male60m(i)James Chatt6.9Crystal Palace14/01/98
U20Female60m(i)Kelly Thomas7.80Birmingham05/02/00
U20Female60m(i)Chloe Hurley-Gale9.3Sutton06/03/05
U20Male60mH(i)David Hall8.14Sheffield26/01/14
U20Male80mJames Chatt9.4Crawley22/03/97
U20Female100mKelly Thomas11.93Watford07/02/00
U20Male100mJames Chatt10.67Bedford04/07/98
U20Female100mHGrace Clements15.4Cambridge17/05/03
U20Male110mHLiam Lucas14.93Exeter06/02/99
U20Female150mNatalie Hickmott19.44Tonbridge25/04/11
U20Male150mGavin Coomber16.5Tonbridge28/03/05
U20Female200mHayley Clements23.8Bromley15/06/86
U20Male200mGavin Coomber21.55Crystal Palace17/06/06
U20Male200m(i)James Chatt21.63Birmingham15/02/98
U20Female200m(i)Hayley Clements24.98Cosford22/01/88
U20Female200mHMegan Edwards31.6Dartford23/09/07
U20Male200mHJamey Elliott29.7Dartford28/09/08
U20Male200mSCAndrew Wilson6:03.51Cleckheaton07/08/83
U20Female300mNatalie Hickmott42.94Tonbridge25/04/11
U20Female300mSam Brown42.94Tonbridge25/04/11
U20Male300mJames Chatt34.6Tonbridge13/04/98
U20Male300mHJon Petts44.6Crawley22/03/97
U20Female400mDonna Pert57.6Brighton11/08/84
U20Male400mDavid Hall47.85Eugene, USA22/07/14
U20Male400m(i)David Hall46.91Sheffield22/02/15
U20Female400m(i)Natalie Hickmott59.6Lee Valley29/01/11
U20Female400mHDonna Pert62.2Barnet01/09/84
U20Male400mHDarren Graham55.3--
U20Female600mElaine Murty1:40.2Tonbridge28/03/05
U20Male600mDoug Ives1:22.5Crystal Palace06/03/77
U20Female800mChloe Sharp2:14.8Harrow21/05/17
U20Male800mRob Kettle1:52.7Dartford11/08/90
U20Female800m(i)Elaine Murty2:18.66Dortmund12/02/06
U20Male800m(i)Bill Addison1:55.7Cosford19/03/82
U20Male1000mDavid Hall2:49.21Valencia27/01/13
U20Female1500mChloe Sharp4:30.75Crystal Palace11/06/17
U20Male1500mJon Grix3:50.91Cleckheaton07/08/83
U20Male1500m(i)Jon Grix4:01.7Cosford18/03/83
U20Female1500mSCHolly Page4:55.30Ashford13/05/17
U20Female2000mSCRebecca Burford8:01.2Dartford19/08/17
U20Female3000mChloe Sharp9.41.80Watford24/06/17
U20Male3000mRob Kettle8:20.8Watford11/07/90
U20Male3000m(i)Jon Grix8:37.46Cosford18/03/83
U20Female3000mSCHolly Page10:47.16Loughborough21/05/17
U20Male3000mSCDerek Wightman9:44.4Brighton07/08/82
U20Female5000mJayne Alexander20:59.3Dartford03/09/03
U20Male5000mGeoff Wightman14:26.6Crystal Palace12/09/79
U20Male10000mAndrew Pickett33:01.0Catford14/06/00
U20MaleDec.David Hall7440Eugene,USA23/07/14
U20FemaleDTRebecca Saunders43.41Erith25/07/04
U20MaleDTJonathan Magbadelo48.33Ashford24/05/14
U20MaleHept(i)David Hall5292Sheffield26/01/14
U20FemaleHept.Grace Clements4286Derby22/09/02
U20FemaleHJGrace Clements1.70Barnet11/08/01
U20MaleHJChris Davidson2.00Bedford03/07/94
U20MaleHJ(i)David Hall2.00Lee Valley16/03/13
U20FemaleHJ(i)Grace Clement1.60Bedford19/01/03
U20FemaleHTKaty Lamb53.13Battersea14/07/01
U20MaleHTJason Barker34.40Crystal Palace15/05/88
U20FemaleJTGrace Clements32.20Cambridge10/11/02
U20MaleJTDavid Hall55.75Bedford25/05/14
U20FemaleLJKathryn Blackwood5.77Southampton04/07/93
U20MaleLJChris Davidson7.46Bedford03/07/94
U20MaleLJ(i)Chris Davidson7.21Birmingham12/02/94
U20FemaleLJ(i)Eloise Harvey5.60Lee Valley17/03/19
U20MaleMedleyJeffrey Champion, Graham Dray3:41.1Bracknell13/07/80
U20FemalePent(i) 60mGrace Clements3161Bedford12/01/03
U20MalePent(i) 60mMax Hall2921Bedford11/01/04
U20FemalePVGrace Clements2.50Dartford24/08/02
U20MalePVMax Hall4.10Stoke31/07/05
U20MalePVDavid Hall4.10Eugene,USA23/07/14
U20MalePV(i)David Hall4.20Sheffield26/01/14
U20FemaleSPJulie Dunkley14.36Bedford06/07/97
U20MaleSPDavid Hall13.62Eugene, USA22/07/14
U20MaleSP(i)Tim Billings14.15Lee Valley17/01/10
U20FemaleSP(i)Chloe Hurley-Gale9.33Sutton08/01/06
U20FemaleTJEloise Harvey12.22Chelmsford24/06/18
U20MaleTJRoland Walker13.99Eltham15/08/81
U20MaleTJ(i)Jack Fox13.45Lee Valley27/01/08
U20FemaleTJ(i)Eloise Harvey12.43Lee Valley16/03/19
W35Women60m(i)Kirstie Taylor8.36Belgium13/03/10
W35Women100mKirstie Taylor13.1Portsmouth21/05/11
W35Women100mHPat Oakes16.12Brighton20/08/84
W35Women150mKirstie Taylor20.8Tonbridge05/04/10
W35Women150m(i)Pat Oakes21.8St. Athans01/04/84
W35Women200mKirstie Taylor27.29Ashford05/06/11
W35Women300mHPat Oakes49.6Havering25/03/84
W35Women400mPat Oakes65.3Erith27/08/84
W35Women400mHPat Oakes69.1Crystal Palace05/09/84
W35Women800mCara Oliver2:22.2Erith20/09/08
W35Women800m(i)Cara Oliver2:28.85Lee Valley07/02/10
W35Women1500mCara Oliver4:51.7Erith20/09/08
W35Women1500m(i)Cara Oliver4:54.99Lee Valley08/03/09
W35Women3000mPat Halstead10:36.6Southampton25/06/88
W35Women5000mCara Oliver19:46.6Tonbridge06/05/08
W35WomenDTTracey Riley27.14Battersea10/06/01
W35WomenHept.Pat Oakes4029Croydon28/04/84
W35WomenHJPat Oakes1.54Brighton23/08/84
W35WomenHJ(i)Pat Oakes1.35Cosford13/03/83
W35WomenHTStacy Taylor27.43Erith12/09/15
W35WomenJTJulie Godden26.44--
W35WomenLJPat Oakes5.01Brighton23/08/84
W35WomenLJ(i)Pat Oakes4.08Cosford13/03/83
W35WomenPent.Pat Oakes3291Brighton23/08/84
W35WomenPVKerry Smith2.00Ashford04/09/11
W35WomenSPPat Oakes8.74Dartford04/08/81
W35WomenTJKim Taylor8.36Braintree18/05/13
W40Women1 mileAnoushka Johnson5.41.5Dartford15/07/15
W40Women60m(i)Kirstie Taylor8.39Lee Valley19/02/17
W40Women60mH(i)Anne Goad11.1Crystal Palace03/02/02
W40Women80mAnne Goad11.4Crawley23/03/02
W40Women80mHPat Oakes13.5Bromley10/06/87
W40Women100mKirstie Taylor13.3Gillingham17/07/17
W40Women100mHPat Oakes17.4Windsor29/05/87
W40Women150mKirstie Taylor21.04Tonbridge17/04/17
W40Women200mKirstie Taylor27.8Crawley08/07/17
W40Women200m(i)Kirstie Taylor28.26Lee Valley12/03/17
W40Women400mPat Oakes66.1Reading31/07/88
W40Women400mHPat Oakes74.6Dartford03/09/88
W40Women800mAnoushka Johnson2.28.7Gillingham10/07/15
W40Women1500mAnoushka Johnson5.04.50Ewell29/08/15
W40Women3000mAnoushka Johnson11.13.9Dartford12/08/15
W40Women5000mAnoushka Johnson20.02.5Hendon22/05/16
W40WomenDTClare Abbott Grundy26.75Dartford20/08/16
W40WomenHept.Pat Oakes4057Bromley05/05/86
W40WomenHJPat Oakes1.42Crystal Palace04/05/86
W40WomenHJ(i)Anne Goad1.26Eton18/11/01
W40WomenHTJacqui Baker28.73Dartford11/06/99
W40WomenJTAnne Goad28.75Derby22/09/01
W40WomenLJAnne Goad4.58Battersea10/06/01
W40WomenLJ(i)Anne Goad4.31Crystal Palace03/02/02
W40WomenPent(i)Anne Goad3224Eton18/11/01
W40WomenPVAnne Goad2.60Erith15/09/01
W40WomenPV(i)Anne Goad2.30Bordeaux11/03/01
W40WomenSPSandra Campbell8.89Berlin08/06/12
W40WomenSP(i)Sandra Campbell8.90Lee Valley22/02/09
W40WomenTJPat Oakes9.13Millfield13/08/89
W45Women1 mileStephanie Wood6:34.2Dartford29/09/13
W45Women60m(i)Anne Goad8.66Sindelfingen10/03/04
W45Women60mH(i)Pat Oakes10.6Crystal Palace13/03/94
W45Women80mHPat Oakes14.5Reading26/09/93
W45Women100mAnne Goad13.85Kortrijk19/06/04
W45Women100mHPat Oakes21.1Dartford05/09/92
W45Women150mAnne Goad23.1Bromley03/04/04
W45Women200mTeresa May29.5Dartford22/04/05
W45Women200m(i)Teresa May29.6Cardiff19/02/05
W45Women200mHTeresa Eades38.7Dartford28/09/08
W45Women300mTeresa May46.8Tonbridge2005
W45Women300mHPat Oakes58.1Dartford28/08/93
W45Women400mAllison Page68.8Ashford27/06/16
W45Women400mHTeresa May78.8Eastbourne30/04/05
W45Women800mKay Koppel2:32.0Brighton03/08/84
W45Women800m(i)Kay Koppel2:38.3Cosford13/03/83
W45Women1500mKay Koppel5:15.42Brighton21/08/84
W45Women1500m(i)Kay Koppel5:28.5Cosford13/03/83
W45Women3000mKay Koppel11:36.5Reigate19/06/82
W45Women5000mPat Halstead21:15.77Battersea09/06/02
W45Women10000mPat Halstead44:11.0Erith19/06/02
W45WomenDec.Anne Goad5748Sheffield12/09/04
W45WomenDTAnne Goad25.54Battersea13/06/04
W45WomenHept.Anne Goad3940Sheffield14/09/03
W45WomenHJTeresa May1.40Croydon08/08/04
W45WomenHJ(i)Teresa May1.45Cardiff19/02/05
W45WomenHTAnne Goad21.47Dartford23/09/07
W45WomenJTAnne Goad28.27Deangate20/05/06
W45WomenJTAnne Goad28.27Birmingham04/07/08
W45WomenLJAnne Goad4.56Eastbourne06/09/03
W45WomenLJ(i)Anne Goad4.34Sindelfingen10/03/04
W45WomenPent(i)Teresa May3107Cardiff23/01/05
W45WomenPVAnne Goad2.40Crawley25/04/04
W45WomenPV(i)Teresa May2.10Cardiff19/02/05
W45WomenSPAnne Goad9.47Battersea13/06/04
W45WomenSP(i)Anne Goad8.67Sindelfingen10/03/04
W45WomenTJPat Oakes10.18Dartford20/08/94
W45WomenTJ(i)Pat Oakes9.70Crystal Palace25/02/95
W50Women1 milePat Halstead6:16Dartford06/05/04
W50Women60m(i)Anne Goad9.59Lee Valley07/03/09
W50Women80mPat Oakes12.2Oxford07/07/96
W50Women80mHPat Oakes14.59Exeter11/08/96
W50Women100mTeresa Eades15.00Bromley25/07/11
W50Women150mTeresa Eades23.13Tonbridge25/04/11
W50Women200mTeresa Eades31.8Dartford18/04/11
W50Women200m(i)Teresa Eades33.02Lee Valley28/03/10
W50Women200mHPat Oakes39.1Crawley02/07/96
W50Women300mTeresa Eades51.23Tonbridge25/04/11
W50Women300mHTeresa Eades57.68Lignano14/09/11
W50Women400mGill Skellon75.5Ashford04/09/11
W50Women800mPat Halstead2:45.96Birmingham27/06/04
W50Women800m(i)Pat Halstead2:55.18Cardiff19/02/04
W50Women1000mPat Halstead3:39.7Tonbridge12/04/04
W50Women1500mPat Halstead5:26.9Birmingham26/06/04
W50Women1500m(i)Pat Halstead5:26.48Cardiff21/02/04
W50Women3000mPat Halstead11:55.6Erith30/06/06
W50Women5000mPat Halstead20:07.79Ashford14/05/06
W50Women10000mPat Halstead45:40.5Dartford16/06/04
W50WomenDTAnne Goad25.64Erith19/09/10
W50WomenHeavy WeightAnne Thacker8.44Milton Keynes12/06/11
W50WomenHJTeresa Eades1.40Carshalton30/04/11
W50WomenHJ(i)Teresa Eades1.33Lee Valley07/03/09
W50WomenHTAnne Goad26.50Dartford26/09/10
W50WomenJTAnne Goad28.14Ashford05/09/10
W50WomenLJTeresa Eades4.53Turin08/08/13
W50WomenPent(i)Teresa May2729Lee Valley08/03/09
W50WomenPVTeresa Eades2.55Turin05/08/13
W50WomenPV(i)Teresa Eades2.51Carshalton29/09/13
W50WomenSPAnne Goad9.97Eltham27/04/09
W50WomenSP(i)Anne Goad10.03Lee Valley22/02/09
W50WomenTJPat Oakes9.39Malmo25/07/96
W50WomenTJ(i)Pat Oakes9.13Crystal Palace07/12/96
W50WomenWeight PentAnne Thacker2496Milton Keynes12/06/11
W55Women1 milePat Halstead6:18.0Dartford14/08/09
W55Women60m(i)Teresa Eades9.26Lee Valley15/02/15
W55Women60mHTeresa Eades11.88Lee Valley01/03/15
W55Women80mRosemary Champion14.0Watford10/04/02
W55Women80mHTeresa Eades16.13Solihull17/07/16
W55Women100mTeresa May14.8Dartford17/06/15
W55Women150mTeresa May22.7Tonbridge06/04/15
W55Women200mTeresa May31.3Bromley13/06/14
W55Women200m(i)Teresa May33.0Lee Valley08/03/15
W55Women300mRosemary Champion62.3Watford10/04/02
W55Women400mPat Halstead86.0Deangate02/05/08
W55Women800mPat Halstead2:57.4Tonbridge03/06/08
W55Women1000mPat Halstead11:56.8Deangate02/05/08
W55Women1500mPat Halstead5:44.33Riccione07/03/09
W55Women1500m(i)Pat Halstead5:51.42Lee Valley07/03/09
W55Women5000mPat Halstead21:04.96Ashford01/06/08
W55WomenDTRosemary Champion23.87Dartford31/03/01
W55WomenHJChristine Clements1.33Dartford28/09/08
W55WomenHJ(i)Teresa Eades1.32Poland23/03/15
W55WomenHTAnne Goad26.91Eltham28/04/14
W55WomenJTAnne Thacker27.16Bromley15/06/18
W55WomenLJTeresa Eades4.31Birmingham10/08/14
W55WomenLJ(i)Teresa Eades4.15Lee Valley21/02/16
W55WomenPent(i)Christine Clements3124Lee Valley24/01/10
W55WomenPVTeresa Eades2.65Dartford24/09/17
W55WomenP (i)Teresa Eades2.50Budapest26/03/14
W55WomenSPAnne Thatcher9.31Bromley10/06/16
W55WomenSP(i)Anne Thacker8.75Lee Valley25/02/18
W55WomenTJTeresa Eades9.49Lee Valley08/06/14
W55WomenTJ(i)Teresa Eades9.43Budapest27/03/14
W60Women60m(i)Christine Clements9.74Lee Valley16.02.14
W60Women80mHChristine Clements17.28Erith21.09.13
W60Women100mChristine Clements16.6Bromley07.06.13
W60Women150mRosemary Champion28.6Tonbridge09.04.07
W60Women200mChristine Clements35.6Gillingham21.06.13
W60Women400mPat Halstead85.8Ashford05.07.13
W60Women800mPat Halstead3:01.6Dartford15.07.13
W60Women1500mPat Halstead6:06.64Erith16.09.12
W60Women3000mPat Halstead13:08.8Ashford05.07.13
W60WomenDTKay Koppel21.30Ashford17.09.00
W60WomenHeavy WeightAnne Thacker10.69Lee Valley19.08.18
W60WomenHJChristine Clements1.30Erith21.09.13
W60WomenHJ(i)Christine Clements1.21Lee Valley08.03.14
W60WomenHTAnne Thacker23.47Lee Valley19.08.18
W60WomenJTAnne Thacker21.53Ashford30.09.18
W60WomenLJChristine Clements3.79Ashford01.09.13
W60WomenLJ(i)Christine Clements3.67Lee Valley08.03.14
W60WomenSPAnne Thacker9.05Ashford30.09.18
W60WomenSP(i)Christine Clements7.31Lee Valley16.02.14
W60WomenTJChristine Clements8.17Erith21.09.13
W60WomenTJ(i)Christine Clements7.75Lee Valley08.03.14
W60WomenWeight PentAnne Thacker3456Malaga16.09.18
W65Women60m(i)Kay Koppel11.3Eton18/11/01
W65Women60mHKay Koppel13.8Eton18/11/01
W65Women80mHKay Koppel18.9Eton15/09/01
W65Women100mChristine Clements17.3Tonbridge25/05/18
W65Women200mChristine Clements36.91Dartford20/06/18
W65Women400mMaureen Farmer98.9Eltham28/04/14
W65Women800mMaureen Farmer3:37.6Dartford18/07/14
W65Women1500mMaureen Farmer7:20.74Ashford01/09/13
W65Women3000mMaureen Farmer15:40.3Ashford07/07/14
W65WomenDTKay Koppel20.24Copthall27/07/02
W65WomenHept.Kay Koppel4516Sheffield09/09/01
W65WomenHJChristine Clements1.15Dartford02/07/18
W65WomenHJ(i)Kay Koppel1.05Eton18/11/01
W65WomenJTChristine Clements17.94Ashford30/09/18
W65WomenLJChristine Clements3.23Ashford14/05/18
W65WomenLJ(i)Kay Koppel2.90Eton18/11/01
W65WomenPent.Kay Koppel3582Solihull11/08/01
W65WomenPent(i) 60mKay Koppel3392Eton18/11/01
W65WomenPVChristine Clements1.10Bromley15/06/18
W65WomenSPKay Koppel7.60Eton23/06/01
W65WomenSP(i)Kay Koppel7.33Eton18/11/01
W65WomenTJChristine Clements7.14Dartford02/07/18
W70WomenHTVal Case12.83Erith15/09/01
Age GroupGenderEventAthletePerformanceLocationDate
All AgesWomen100mHayley Clements11.77-1985
All AgesWomen100mKelly Thomas11.77-1997
All AgesWomen200mHayley Clements23.8-1986
All AgesWomen400mHayley Clements54.62-1994
All AgesWomen800mAnna Wittekind02:06.5-1983
All AgesWomen1500mAnna Wittekind04:18.1-1983
All AgesWomen5000mAndrea Green16:27.7-2000
All AgesWomen10000mAndrea Green34:39.8-2000
All AgesWomenMarSarah Rowell02:28:06-1985
All AgesWomen100mHGrace Clements14.1-2008
All AgesWomen400mHDonna Pert59.8-1987
All AgesWomenHJGrace Clements1.81-2008
All AgesWomenLJGrace Clements6.03-2012
All AgesWomenTJGrace Clements12.41-2005
All AgesWomenPVAnne Goad2.6-2001
All AgesWomenPVTeresa Eades2.6-2015
All AgesWomenDTRebecca Saunders43.41-2004
All AgesWomenHTKaty Lamb53.13-2001
All AgesWomenJTGrace Clements45.07-2013
All AgesWomenSPJulie Dunkley14.36-1997
All AgesWomenHept.Grace Clements5819-2010
All AgesMen100mKevin Marriner10.5-1992
All AgesMen200mJames Chatt21.2-2001
All AgesMen400mDavid Hall46.46Florence, Italy15/05/2015
All AgesMen800mJason Thompson1.50.1-1996
All AgesMen1500mGeoff Wightman03:47.2-1988
All AgesMen5000mGeofff Wightman13:42.8-1988
All AgesMen10000mGeoff Wightman29:17.9-1989
All AgesMenMarGeoff Wightman02:13:17-1991
All AgesMen100mHJohn Giles15.2-1983
All AgesMen400mHSteve Munday54.82-1981
All AgesMen3000mSCGeoff Wightman08:56.9-1986
All AgesMenHJThomas Howlett2.04mBedford02/05/2016
All AgesMenLJChris Davidson7.46m-1994
All AgesMenTJRoland Walker15.43m-1987
All AgesMenPVDavid Hall4.50mEton09/05/2015
All AgesMenDTJonathan Magbadelo42.93m-2014
All AgesMenHTKeith Robinson43.66m-2004
All AgesMenJTJohn Fenton60.46m-1988
All AgesMenSPMalcolm Willden13.01m-1981
All AgesMenDec.David Hall7651Florence15/05/2015
Masters RelaysMen4x100mGraham Barton, Cab Ellis, Terry Gibbs, Dave Kemp48.52Dartford30/04/2004
Masters RelaysMen4x200mGraham Barton, Cab Ellis, Terry Gibbs, Dave Kemp01:40.8Erith24/05/2004
Masters RelaysMen4x400mCraig Sharp, Jeremy Pridmore, Tarzem Shoker, Doug Christie03:51.3Bromley13/06/2014
Masters RelaysMenMedleyCraig Sharp, Jeremy Pridmore, Doug Christie, Dave Kemp03:59.4Dartford18/07/2014
Masters RelaysWomen4x100mKirstie Taylor, Kim Taylor, Stacy Taylor, Fleur Hardie56.24Ashford06/09/2015
Masters RelaysWomen4x200mAllison Page, Fleur Hardie, Kim Taylor, Stacy Taylor02:03.8Gillingham15/07/2016
Masters RelaysWomen4x400mAllison Page, Anoushka Johnson, Kim Taylor, Kirstie Taylor04:42.1Gillingham18/09/2016
Masters RelaysWomenMedleyAnne Goad, Teresa May, Gill Skelton, Dawn Corbidge04:53.1Bromley1109/05